Новости

21.10.2020

ДИСКВАЛИФИКАЦИИ ИГРОКОВ

Фамилия Имя Первенство РТ Команда Кол-во матчей Дата игры Причина Пункт № КДК
Горбачев Даниил 2009(Б) Лидер 3 21.03.21 ИС-ГР 1.4 40
Вильданов Марат 2009(Б) Мензелинские Кречеты 3 21.03.21 ИС-ГР 1.4 40
Фаткулин Алмаз 2009(Б) Мензелинские Кречеты 1 21.03.21 ДРАКА 1.1 40
Шакиров Раиль 2009(Б) Мензелинские Кречеты 0 21.03.21 ДРАКА 1.1 40
Тарасов Артем 2010 Волна 5 20.03.21 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.3 39
Белкин Никита 2008 Биектау 1 13.03.21 ТЛ-БР 1.1 38
Илюхин Артем 2008 Лидер 1 07.03.21 ДРАКА 1.1 37
Замалиев Шамиль 2007 Смена 1 08.03.21 ТЛ-БР 1.1 36
Иванов Михаил 2010 шк.им.Азаматова 1 27.02.21 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.1 35
Шагаев Искандер 2008 Алтын Алка 1 21.02.21 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.1 34
Насыбуллин Расул 2007 Ирбис 3 24.02.21 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.3 33
Кондратьев Макар 2009 Яшьлек 1 14.02.21 ТЛ-БР 1.1 32
Крылов Данил 2009 Черные Пантеры 3 12.02.21 УД-НГ 1.3 31
Шаньгин Максим 2007 Спутник 1 06.02.21 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.1 29
Султангиров Раиль 2007 Соколы Азнакаево 0 06.02.21 ДИС-КН-отмена - 29
Сухов Илья 2003-2004 Союз 1 06.02.21 ДРАКА 1.1 28
Хасанов Аяз 2003-2004 Арча 1 06.02.21 ДИС-КН 1.2 28
Акбиров Данил 2003-2004 Арча 1 06.02.21 ДРАКА 1.1 28
Файзрахманов Рифат 2003-2004 Арча 3 06.02.21 ИС-ГР 1.4 28
Газимов Ильназ(тренер) 2008 Челны Штраф 07.02.21   3.3 27
Мягких Никита 2008 Челны 5 07.02.21 ИС-ГР 1.4 27
Салихов Данияр 2008 Челны 2 07.02.21 ДИС-КН 1.2 27
Чернов Семен 2008 Челны 1 07.02.21 ДРАКА 1.1 27
Козлов Виктор 2008 Челны 1 07.02.21 ДРАКА 1.1 27
Булышев Кирилл 2008 Челны 1 07.02.21 ДРАКА 1.1 27
Иванов Кирилл 2008 Олимп 4 07.02.21 ИС-ГР 1.4 27
Иванов Константин 2008 Олимп 2 07.02.21 ДРАКА 1.2 27
Башаров Миндияр 2008 Олимп 0 07.02.21 АТ-В-ГОЛ-отмена - 27
Бадреев Амир 2009 Биектау 3 07.02.21 УД-КОЛ 1.3 26
Соловьев Вилен 2005 Нефтяник 1 31.01.21 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.1 25
Исхаков Нариман 2008 Драконы 0 29.01.21 ДРАКА 1.1 24
Гатин Адель 2008 Тимерхан 0 29.01.21 ДРАКА 1.1 24
Халиуллин Ренат 2003-2004 Зилант 1 23.01.21 ДРАКА 1.1 23
Краснов Илья 2003-2004 Челны 2 23.01.21 ДРАКА 1.1 и 3.2 23
Исмагилов Карим 2007 Соколы Азнакаево 1 16.01.21 УД-КОЛ 1.1 22
Сунгатуллин Султан 2007 Биектау 1 16.01.21 ДРАКА 1.1 21
Гильфанов Айзат 2003-2004 Ирбис 0 29.12.20 ДРАКА-отмена - 20
Хасаншин Альфред 2003-2004 Ирбис 0 29.12.20 ДРАКА-отмена - 20
Шарафутдинов Ирек 2003-2004 Ирбис 3 29.12.20 ИС-ГР 1.4 20
Соборнов Сергей 2003-2004 Ирбис 1 29.12.20 ДРАКА 1.1 20
Миннехузин Азат 2003-2004 Яшьлек 0 29.12.20 ДРАКА 1.1 20
Токтаров Тимур 2003-2004 Яшьлек 1 29.12.20 ДРАКА 1.1 20
Бадьин Вадим 2008 Мензелинские Кречеты 0 26.12.20 УД-КОЛ 1.1 19
Мещеряков Сергей 2003-2004 Союз 1 06.01.20 ДИС-КН 1.2 18
Соловьев Вилен 2003-2004 Нефтяник 1 06.01.20 ГРУБ 1.1 18
Краснов Илья 2003-2004 Челны 0 10.01.21 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.1 17
Сайдашев Ильяр 2006 Соколы азнакаево 1 09.01.21 УД-НГ 1.1 16
Вдовин Дмитрий 2003-2004 Ирбис 1 20.12.20 ДРАКА 1.1 15
Гайнуллин Роман 2003-2004 Стрела 1 20.12.20 ДРАКА 1.1 15
Фекляев Никита 2008 Ак Барс 3 13.12.20 УД-НГ 1.4 13
Шакиров Азамат 2007 Олимп 1 04.12.20 УД-КОЛ 1.1 12
Нажмиев Берхуз 2007 Смена 1 06.12.20 ДРАКА 1.1 11
Назаров Давид 2003-2004 Девон 1 06.12.20 ТЛ-БР 1.1 10
Фадеев Алексей 2007 Пестрецы 3 22.11.20 ПОДН 1.3 7
Сафин Альберт 2003-2004 Зилант 1 08.11.20 УД-КОЛ 1.1 5
Пантюхин Арсений 2003-2004 Челны 1 08.11.20 АТ-СЗ 1.1 4
Золотухин Кирилл 2003-2004 Челны 0 08.11.20 ДРАКА 1.1 4
Андреев Роман 2003-2004 Челны 0 08.11.20 ДРАКА 1.1 4
Мавлетшин Марсель 2003-2004 Зилант 0 08.11.20 ДРАКА 1.1 4
Кибардин Иван 2003-2004 Зилант 0 08.11.20 ДРАКА 1.1 4
Мухаметшин Раниль 2003-2004 Арча 1 08.11.20 НС-ПВ 1.1 3
Чирков Иван 2005 Зилант 1 07.11.20 УД-НГ 1.2 2
Шагаев Искандер 2007 Алтын Алка 1 25.10.20 ПОДН 1.1 1