Новости

31.08.2021

ДИСКВАЛИФИКАЦИИ ИГРОКОВ!

Фамилия Имя Первенство РТ Команда Кол-во матчей Дата игры Причина Пункт № КДК
Архипов Глеб 2006 Торнадо 1+2 20.03.22 НС-ПВ 1.2 и 3.2 52
Давлетшин Раиф 2006 Торнадо 1 18.03.22 НС-ПВ 1.1 51
Ахметзянов Камиль 2009 Соколы Азнакаево 1+1 12.03.22 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.1 и 3.2 50
Махмутов Ришат 2009 Лидер 3 12.03.22 УД-НГ 1.4 49
Гисматуллин Ильназ 2008 Алтын Алка 1 13.03.22 НП-АТ 1.1 48
Вахитов Данис 2007 Соколы Азнакаево 3 12.03.22 УД-НГ 1.4 47
Назипов Азамат 2007 Соколы Азнакаево 1+2 12.03.22 ПК-СК, ДРАКА 1.1 и 1.2 47
Мифтахов Исламнур 2007 Соколы Азнакаево 1 12.03.22 ДРАКА 1.1 47
Саматов Ислам 2007 Лачын 1 12.03.22 ДРАКА 1.1 47
Герасимов Кирилл 2009 Стальные Совы 0 16.03.22 ТЛ-БР 1.1 46
Обухов Даниил 2010 Ак Буре 2 15.03.22 НС-ПВ 1.2 45
Гаязетдинов Данис 2006 Зилант 3+1 19.02.22 УД-НГ 1.4 40
Халимов Эльдар 2006 Алтын Алка 1 20.02.22 ДРАКА 1.1 39
Ахметзянов Камиль 2009 Соколы Азнакаево 1 20.02.22 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.1 38
Мухаметшин Арыслан 2009 Динамо 1 12.02.22 УД-КОЛ 1.1 37
Сибгатуллин Альберт 2012 Биектау 3 29.01.22 УД-В-ГОЛ 1.3 37
Соловьев Вилен 2004-2005 Нефтяник 1 15.01.22 ДИС-КН 1.2 36
Сударев ярослав 2004-2005 Нефтяник 1+1 15.01.22 ДРАКА 1.1 и 3.2 36
Ерзов Максим 2004-2005 Нефтяник 1+1 15.01.22 ДРАКА 1.1 и 3.2 36
Григорьев Ленар 2004-2005 Нефтяник 1 15.01.22 ДРАКА 1.1 36
Мухитов Амир 2004-2005 Арслан 1+1 15.01.22 ДРАКА 1.1 и 3.2 36
Горошков Вадим 2004-2005 Арслан 1 15.01.22 ДРАКА 1.1 36
Буслаев Ярослав 2004-2005 Арслан 1 15.01.22 ДРАКА 1.1 36
Зиннатуллин Инсаф 2008 Тимерхан 1 16.01.22 УД-НГ 1.1 35
Шереметьев Станислав 2008 Арслан 3 16.01.22 НП-АТ 1.3 34
Каймаков Руслан 2008 Арслан 1 16.01.22 ТЛ-БР 1.1 34
Ахметшин Роберт 2007 Нефтяник 1 16.01.22 УД-КЛ 1.1 33
Галиев Реналь 2007 Соколы Азнакаево 1 16.01.22 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.1 33
Архипов Глеб 2006 Торнадо 1 - ДИСЦ 3.2 32
Набиев Ранэль 2010 Зилант 1 08.01.22 УД-КЛ 1.1 31
Харрасов Радмир 2006 Соколы Азнакаево отмена 26.12.21 ДИСЦ   30
Галимов Самир 2006 Соколы Азнакаево 1 26.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 30
Хаметов Булат 2006 Соколы Азнакаево 1 26.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 30
Имамеев Ислам 2006 Торнадо 1 26.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 30
Архипов Глеб 2006 Торнадо 1 26.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 30
Саттаров Руслан 2006 Торнадо 1 09.01.22 ДРАКА 1.1 29
Фатхуллин Алмаз 2009 Мензелинские Кречеты 1+1 26.12.21 АТ-СЗ 1.1 и 3.2 28
Фатхуллин Алмаз 2009 Мензелинские Кречеты 1 25.12.21 АТ-СЗ 1.1 28
Шаньгин Максим 2006 Спутник 1 19.12.21 УД-КОЛ 1.1 27
Гарипов Рустам 2006 Зилант 3+1 19.12.21 НОКАУТ-УД 1.4 и 3.2 26
Самигуллин Ринат 2006 Алтын Алка 1+1 19.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 и 3.2 26
Гаязетдинов Данис 2006 Зилант 1 19.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 26
Щецов Ярослав 2004-2005 Зилант 5 19.12.21 УД-КЛ 1.3 25
Игнатьев Глеб 2004-2005 Нефтяник 3 16.12.21 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.4 24
Ерзов Максим 2004-2005 Нефтяник 2 16.12.21 ПК-СК 1.2 24
Мойсеев Егор 2004-2005 Нефтяник 1 16.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 24
Сударев ярослав 2004-2005 Нефтяник 1 16.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 24
Набиулли Булат 2004-2005 Арск 1 16.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 24
Хакимов Анвр 2004-2005 Арск 1 16.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 24
Латыпов Даниэль 2004-2005 Арск 1 16.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 24
Архипов Глеб 2006 Торнадо 1 16.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 23
Галиев Реналь 2007 Соколы Азнакаево 1 16.12.21 ДИСЦ 1.2 22
Набиуллин Азат 2006 Алтын Алка 1 11.12.21 УД-КОЛ 1.1 21
Самигуллин Ринат 2006 Алтын Алка 1 11.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 21
Кузьмин Никита 2006 Пестрецы 1 11.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 21
Белов Егор 2008 Арслан 1 12.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 20
Шагабутдинов Тимерхан 2008 Арслан 1 12.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 20
Иванов Никита 2008 Олимпия 1 12.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 20
Шайдуллин Данил 2008 Олимпия 1 12.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 20
Султангирров Раиль 2007 Соколы Азнакаево 2 12.12.21 ДИСЦ 1.2 19
Ерофеев Максим 2007 Смена 1 04.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 18
Малыхин Илья 2007 Айсберг 1 04.12.21 ДРАКА 1.1 18
Елхов Артем 2012 Мензелинские Кречеты 1 26..11.21 ТЛ-БР 1.1 16
Идиятуллин Карим 2009 Зилант 1 21.11.21 ДИСЦ 1.2 13
Маргамов Альфир 2006 Зилант 2 05.11.21 ДРАКА 1.2 10
Барсков Никита 2006 Зилант 3 05.11.21 УД-НГ 1.4 10
Гарипов Рустам 2006 Зилант 1 05.11.21 ДРАКА 1.1 10
Гайнуллин Рифат 2006 Арктика 3 05.11.21 УД-НГ 1.4 10
Нафиков Айнур 2006 Арктика 1 05.11.21 ДРАКА 1.1 10
Куприянов Артем 2008 Ледокол 1 03.11.21 АТ-В-ГОЛ 1.1 9
Сунгатуллин Султан 2007 Биектау 1 06.11.21 ДРАКА 1.1 8
Мартаков Иван 2009 Челны 1 23.10.21 НП-АТ 1.1 7
Тагиров Карим 2009 Челны 2 23.10.21 ДРАКА 1.2 7
Фазуллин Амир 2008 Биектау 1 07.11.21 ТЛ-БР 1.1 6
Аксенов Егор 2007 Ледокол 1 23.10.21 УД-ГОЛ 1.1 5
Умеркаев Тимур 2007 Ледокол 1 23.10.21 НП-АТ 1.1 5
Салимов Мирсалим 2006 Соколы Азнакаево 1 24.10.21 ДИСЦ 1.2 4
Кукушкин Адель 2004-2005 Зилант 1 10.10.21 ДИСЦ 1.1 3
Амирханов Тимур 2006 Зилант 1 09.10.21 ДИСЦ 1.2 2