ПЕРВЕНСТВО РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН среди команд 2012 г.р. сезон (2022/2023)

1-й этап

  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Волна г.Казань 10 : 1 7 : 2 11 : 0 12 : 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 40-3 12
    2. Лидер г.Ульяновск 1 : 10 2 : 7 8 : 4 15 : 2 11 : 2 11 : 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 48-27 12
    3. Динамо г.Казань 9 : 0 11 : 1 12 : 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 32-3 9
    4. АКС г.Казань 0 : 11 4 : 1 20 : 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 24-14 6
    5. Арктика г.Буинск 0 : 9 1 : 4 8 : 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 9-16 3
    6. Ледокол г.Зеленодольск 4 : 8 2 : 15 1 : 11 2 : 20 0 0 0 0 0 4 9-54 0
    7. Стрела г.Казань 0 : 12 2 : 11 2 : 11 2 : 12 3 : 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 9-54 0
  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Биектау с.Высокая гора 8 : 1 6 : 1 9 : 0 13 : 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 36-3 12
    2. Ак Барс г.Казань 2 : 1 бул. 3 : 1 5 : 0 11 : 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 21-3 11
    3. Олимп г.Мамадыш 1 : 2 бул. 3 : 1 5 : 0 6 : 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 15-3 10
    4. Зилант г.Казань 1 : 8 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 1 5 : 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 11-15 6
    5. Снежные Барсы г.Арск 1 : 6 0 : 5 1 : 3 4 : 3 7 : 3 2 0 0 0 0 3 13-20 6
    6. Авиатор г.Казань 0 : 9 0 : 5 3 : 4 0 0 0 0 0 3 3-18 0
    7. Ягуар г.Кукмор 1 : 13 1 : 11 0 : 6 0 : 5 3 : 7 0 0 0 0 0 5 5-42 0
  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Торнадо г.Чистополь 6 : 4 8 : 2 13 : 3 21 : 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 48-9 12
    2. Лесные Пчелы г.Елабуга 11 : 1 11 : 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 22-3 6
    3. Заря г.Ижевск 4 : 6 2 : 8 6 : 0 15 : 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 27-18 6
    4. Яшьлек г.Заинск 1 : 11 0 : 6 4 : 15 5 : 0 5 : 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 15-32 6
    5. Челны г.Набережные Челны 3 : 13 2 : 11 0 : 5 3 : 2 бул. 5 : 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 13-33 5
    6. Айсберг г.Менделеевск 2 : 3 бул. 0 0 0 1 0 0 2-3 1
    7. Спутник г.Агрыз 0 : 21 0 : 5 2 : 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 2-31 0
  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Стальные Совы с.Черемшан 3 : 4 бул. 2 : 3 4 : 1 6 : 3 7 : 2 4 : 1 4 0 0 1 0 1 26-14 13
    2. Нефтяник г.Лениногорск 4 : 3 бул. 3 : 1 3 : 4 2 : 4 8 : 2 7 : 1 3 0 1 0 0 2 27-15 11
    3. Школа М.М. Азаматова г.Уфа 3 : 2 1 : 4 1 : 3 4 : 3 2 : 0 3 : 2 бул. 3 0 1 0 0 2 14-14 11
    4. Девон г.Бавлы 4 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 3 бул. 4 : 6 12 : 2 7 : 2 3 0 0 1 0 2 29-17 10
    5. Арслан г.Бугульма 3 : 6 6 : 4 7 : 3 6 : 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 22-17 9
    6. Ледок г.Нурлат 2 : 7 2 : 8 3 : 7 4 : 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 11-25 3
    7. Юность пгт.Джалиль 2 : 12 4 : 6 3 : 4 3 : 2 бул. 0 0 1 0 0 3 12-24 2
    8. Соколы Азнакаево г.Азнакаево 1 : 4 1 : 7 2 : 7 2 : 3 бул. 0 0 0 1 0 3 6-21 1