ПЕРВЕНСТВО РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН среди команд 2008г.р. (группа "А") сезон (2019/2020)

1-й этап

  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Динамо г.Казань 6 : 3 1 : 5 2 : 1 1 : 0 6 : 5 7 : 4 5 : 1 5 : 4 бул. 8 : 3 9 : 1 4 : 3 10 : 4 8 : 0 9 : 0 12 0 1 0 0 1 81-34 38
    2. Драконы г.Арск 3 : 6 5 : 1 0 : 1 0 : 2 6 : 5 бул. 4 : 1 6 : 2 2 : 1 6 : 3 9 : 1 7 : 2 2 : 1 10 : 2 19 : 1 10 0 1 0 0 3 79-29 32
    3. Волна г.Казань 1 : 2 0 : 1 1 : 0 2 : 0 5 : 1 3 : 2 бул. 3 : 4 бул. 6 : 0 4 : 7 4 : 3 3 : 2 4 : 1 3 : 0 4 : 0 9 0 1 1 0 3 43-23 30
    4. Олимп г.Кукмор 5 : 6 4 : 7 5 : 6 бул. 1 : 4 1 : 5 2 : 3 бул. 3 : 4 6 : 2 5 : 3 7 : 2 8 : 1 4 : 3 6 : 1 16 : 0 7 0 0 2 0 5 73-47 23
    5. Ак Барс г.Казань 1 : 5 4 : 5 бул. 2 : 6 1 : 2 4 : 3 бул. 0 : 6 4 : 3 2 : 6 3 : 2 бул. 5 : 2 2 : 1 бул. 1 : 2 7 : 2 2 : 0 4 0 3 1 0 6 38-45 19
    6. Биектау с.Высокая гора 3 : 8 1 : 9 3 : 6 1 : 9 7 : 4 3 : 4 3 : 5 2 : 7 2 : 3 бул. 2 : 5 5 : 3 +:- 5 : 2 11 : 1 5 0 0 1 0 8 48-66 16
    7. Серебряные Волки г.Елабуга 3 : 4 4 : 10 2 : 7 1 : 2 2 : 3 1 : 4 1 : 8 3 : 4 1 : 2 бул. 2 : 1 3 : 5 -:+ 5 : 1 3 : 1 3 0 0 1 0 10 31-52 10
    8. Пестрецы с.Пестрецы 0 : 8 0 : 9 2 : 10 1 : 19 0 : 3 0 : 4 1 : 6 0 : 16 2 : 7 0 : 2 2 : 5 1 : 11 1 : 5 1 : 3 0 0 0 0 0 14 11-108 0
  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Челны г.Набережные Челны 4 : 3 5 : 2 5 : 3 0 : 2 3 : 2 2 : 3 бул. 7 : 4 2 : 3 3 : 2 5 : 3 9 : 2 2 : 3 бул. 7 : 0 6 : 5 бул. 9 0 1 2 0 2 60-37 31
    2. Олимпия пгт.Камские Поляны 3 : 4 2 : 5 5 : 4 бул. 5 : 4 бул. 8 : 5 2 : 9 11 : 4 6 : 4 4 : 5 4 : 3 бул. 7 : 6 11 : 0 5 : 1 7 : 1 7 0 3 0 0 4 80-55 27
    3. Нефтяник г.Альметьевск 3 : 5 2 : 0 4 : 5 бул. 4 : 5 бул. 2 : 5 4 : 1 6 : 5 бул. -:+ 4 : 2 6 : 5 9 : 2 2 : 3 бул. 3 : 0 5 : 2 7 0 1 3 0 3 54-40 26
    4. Девон г.Бавлы 2 : 3 3 : 2 бул. 5 : 8 9 : 2 5 : 2 1 : 4 4 : 5 2 : 0 2 : 5 5 : 6 3 : 2 3 : 2 9 : 1 5 : 0 7 0 1 0 0 6 58-42 23
    5. Айсберг г.Менделеевск 4 : 7 3 : 2 4 : 11 4 : 6 5 : 6 бул. +:- 5 : 4 0 : 2 2 : 4 3 : 1 5 : 6 бул. 5 : 2 8 : 4 7 : 4 7 0 0 2 0 5 55-59 23
    6. Школа М.М. Азаматова г.Уфа 2 : 3 3 : 5 5 : 4 3 : 4 бул. 2 : 4 5 : 6 5 : 2 6 : 5 4 : 2 1 : 3 7 : 1 7 : 1 13 : 2 5 : 6 7 0 0 1 0 6 68-48 22
    7. Ледок г.Нурлат 2 : 9 3 : 2 бул. 6 : 7 0 : 11 2 : 9 3 : 2 бул. 2 : 3 2 : 3 6 : 5 бул. 2 : 5 1 : 7 1 : 7 3 : 4 3 : 2 1 0 3 0 0 10 36-76 9
    8. Арслан г.Бугульма 0 : 7 5 : 6 бул. 1 : 5 1 : 7 0 : 3 2 : 5 1 : 9 0 : 5 4 : 8 4 : 7 2 : 13 6 : 5 4 : 3 2 : 3 2 0 0 1 0 11 32-86 7

2-й этап

  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Динамо г.Казань 7 : 0 8 : 3 12 : 1 3 : 1 7 : 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 37-5 15
    2. Волна г.Казань 0 : 7 4 : 3 2 : 1 бул. 5 : 0 3 : 2 бул. 2 0 2 0 0 1 14-13 10
    3. Олимпия пгт.Камские Поляны 3 : 8 3 : 4 7 : 2 3 : 2 бул. 4 : 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 20-17 8
    4. Челны г.Набережные Челны 1 : 12 1 : 2 бул. 2 : 7 3 : 2 бул. 3 : 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 10-25 6
    5. Драконы г.Арск 1 : 3 0 : 5 2 : 3 бул. 2 : 3 бул. 4 : 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 9-14 5
    6. Нефтяник г.Альметьевск 0 : 7 2 : 3 бул. 1 : 4 2 : 3 0 : 4 0 0 0 1 0 4 5-21 1