ПЕРВЕНСТВО РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН среди команд 2008 сезон (2021/2022)

1-й этап

  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Ак Буре г.Казань 3 : 9 10 : 2 3 : 0 9 : 2 9 : 0 4 : 1 10 : 3 12 : 1 12 : 1 8 : 1 10 : 1 16 : 1 17 : 0 22 : 0 17 : 2 14 : 1 15 0 0 0 0 1 176-25 45
    2. Биектау с.Высокая гора 9 : 3 2 : 10 9 : 5 6 : 4 13 : 1 7 : 3 21 : 1 12 : 3 18 : 3 17 : 0 23 : 1 18 : 3 27 : 1 17 : 1 9 : 0 14 : 0 15 0 0 0 0 1 222-39 45
    3. Ак Барс г.Казань 0 : 3 2 : 9 5 : 9 4 : 6 2 : 0 2 : 1 11 : 2 5 : 0 15 : 3 8 : 4 8 : 0 19 : 1 7 : 2 12 : 1 11 : 0 10 : 0 12 0 0 0 0 4 121-41 36
    4. Стрела г.Казань 0 : 9 1 : 4 1 : 13 3 : 7 0 : 2 1 : 2 11 : 1 10 : 1 5 : 4 12 : 3 19 : 5 13 : 0 5 : 3 6 : 1 2 : 1 бул. 7 : 1 9 0 1 0 0 6 96-57 29
    5. Алтын Алка пгт.Апастово 3 : 10 1 : 12 1 : 21 3 : 12 2 : 11 0 : 5 1 : 11 1 : 10 5 : 4 2 : 4 10 : 3 5 : 3 6 : 1 5 : 3 2 : 1 бул. 0 : 4 5 0 1 0 0 10 47-115 17
    6. Тимерхан пгт.Богатые Сабы 1 : 12 1 : 8 3 : 18 0 : 17 3 : 15 4 : 8 4 : 5 3 : 12 4 : 5 4 : 2 12 : 2 9 : 3 2 : 3 бул. 8 : 4 5 : 6 8 : 3 5 0 0 1 0 10 71-123 16
    7. Ледокол г.Зеленодольск 1 : 10 1 : 16 1 : 23 3 : 18 0 : 8 1 : 19 5 : 19 0 : 13 3 : 10 3 : 5 2 : 12 3 : 9 4 : 1 6 : 5 бул. 8 : 5 6 : 4 3 0 1 0 0 12 47-177 11
    8. Молния г.Арск 0 : 17 0 : 22 1 : 27 1 : 17 2 : 7 1 : 12 3 : 5 1 : 6 1 : 6 3 : 5 3 : 2 бул. 4 : 8 1 : 4 5 : 6 бул. 8 : 1 8 : 6 2 0 1 1 0 12 42-151 9
    9. Арктика г.Буинск 2 : 17 1 : 14 0 : 9 0 : 14 0 : 11 0 : 10 1 : 2 бул. 1 : 7 1 : 2 бул. 4 : 0 6 : 5 3 : 8 5 : 8 4 : 6 1 : 8 6 : 8 2 0 0 2 0 12 35-129 8
  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Олимп г.Кукмор 6 : 4 5 : 11 8 : 1 5 : 4 бул. 5 : 3 7 : 3 11 : 4 10 : 4 10 : 3 14 : 1 7 : 3 17 : 8 10 0 1 0 0 1 105-49 32
    2. Айсберг г.Менделеевск 4 : 6 11 : 5 4 : 7 7 : 6 бул. 4 : 7 7 : 2 8 : 5 9 : 1 7 : 1 10 : 1 7 : 5 +:- 8 0 1 0 0 3 78-46 26
    3. Ледок г.Нурлат 1 : 8 4 : 5 бул. 7 : 4 6 : 7 бул. 4 : 7 3 : 1 6 : 3 5 : 4 бул. 8 : 3 5 : 0 11 : 2 6 : 4 7 0 1 2 0 2 66-48 25
    4. Олимпия пгт.Камские Поляны 3 : 5 3 : 7 7 : 4 2 : 7 7 : 4 1 : 3 5 : 8 4 : 3 4 : 0 7 : 1 11 : 3 +:- 7 0 0 0 0 5 54-45 21
    5. Серебряные Волки г.Елабуга 4 : 11 4 : 10 5 : 8 1 : 9 3 : 6 4 : 5 бул. 8 : 5 3 : 4 3 : 4 5 : 2 +:- 7 : 0 4 0 0 1 0 7 47-64 13
    6. Мензелинские Кречеты г.Мензелинск 3 : 10 1 : 14 1 : 7 1 : 10 3 : 8 0 : 5 0 : 4 1 : 7 4 : 3 2 : 5 +:- +:- 3 0 0 0 0 9 16-73 9
    7. Арслан г.Бугульма 3 : 7 8 : 17 5 : 7 -:+ 2 : 11 4 : 6 3 : 11 -:+ -:+ 0 : 7 -:+ -:+ 0 0 0 0 0 12 25-66 0

Плей-офф

Полуфинал

Команды Счет
Ак Буре 2008 (г.Казань) - Айсберг 2008 (г.Менделеевск) 9 : 2
Биектау 2008 (с.Высокая гора) - Олимп 2008 (г.Кукмор) 10 : 5

За 3-4 места

Команды Счет
Айсберг 2008 (г.Менделеевск) - Олимп 2008 (г.Кукмор) 6 : 7 бул.

Финал

Команды Счет
Биектау 2008 (с.Высокая гора) - Ак Буре 2008 (г.Казань) 4 : 2