ПЕРВЕНСТВО РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН среди команд 2010 (группа А) сезон (2021/2022)

1-й этап

  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Ракета г.Арск 3 : 2 2 : 1 3 : 2 5 : 4 7 : 3 4 : 3 8 : 3 4 : 1 6 : 4 5 : 0 17 : 0 12 : 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 76-23 36
    2. Пестрецы с.Пестрецы 2 : 3 1 : 2 5 : 2 5 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 1 7 : 3 4 : 3 2 : 0 5 : 0 7 : 1 4 : 0 10 0 0 0 0 2 48-16 30
    3. Ак Буре г.Казань 2 : 3 4 : 5 2 : 5 0 : 5 5 : 2 1 : 6 3 : 1 4 : 1 4 : 3 2 : 1 8 : 3 3 : 1 7 0 0 0 0 5 38-36 21
    4. Биектау с.Высокая гора 3 : 7 3 : 4 1 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 5 6 : 1 5 : 1 1 : 3 8 : 7 бул. 4 : 3 8 : 2 3 : 1 5 0 1 0 0 6 45-40 17
    5. Ак барс г.Казань 3 : 8 1 : 4 3 : 7 3 : 4 1 : 3 1 : 4 1 : 5 3 : 1 1 : 0 1 : 5 3 : 1 12 : 2 4 0 0 0 0 8 33-44 12
    6. Динамо г.Казань 4 : 6 0 : 5 0 : 2 0 : 5 3 : 4 1 : 2 7 : 8 бул. 3 : 4 0 : 1 5 : 1 2 : 0 6 : 1 3 0 0 1 0 8 31-39 10
    7. Зилант г.Казань 0 : 17 0 : 12 1 : 7 0 : 4 3 : 8 1 : 3 2 : 8 1 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 12 0 : 2 1 : 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 12-85 0
  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Челны-1 г.Набережные Челны 2 : 3 бул. 8 : 2 4 : 3 6 : 1 8 : 3 5 : 1 4 : 1 9 : 2 10 : 2 8 : 1 9 : 3 4 : 1 10 : 1 7 : 0 13 0 0 1 0 0 94-24 40
    2. Черные Пантеры г.Чистополь 3 : 2 бул. 2 : 8 2 : 3 6 : 4 2 : 3 бул. 7 : 3 3 : 4 2 : 11 6 : 4 9 : 3 7 : 0 7 : 4 9 : 1 2 : 1 8 0 1 1 0 4 67-51 27
    3. Яшьлек г.Заинск 3 : 4 1 : 6 3 : 2 4 : 6 2 : 3 5 : 2 1 : 4 7 : 0 4 : 1 5 : 0 4 : 1 3 : 0 6 : 3 3 : 2 бул. 8 0 1 0 0 5 51-34 26
    4. Ледок г.Нурлат 3 : 8 1 : 5 3 : 2 бул. 3 : 7 3 : 2 2 : 5 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 4 4 : 3 6 : 3 2 : 3 бул. 4 : 2 9 : 3 7 0 1 1 0 5 49-50 24
    5. Биектау с.Высокая гора 1 : 4 2 : 9 4 : 3 11 : 2 4 : 1 0 : 7 2 : 3 1 : 3 4 : 1 5 : 7 1 : 3 3 : 4 бул. 8 : 1 4 : 0 6 0 0 1 0 7 50-48 19
    6. Олимп пгт.Камские Поляны 2 : 10 1 : 8 4 : 6 3 : 9 1 : 4 0 : 5 4 : 3 3 : 4 1 : 4 7 : 5 4 : 2 2 : 1 4 : 7 5 : 7 4 0 0 0 0 10 41-75 12
    7. Челны-2 г.Набережные Челны 3 : 9 1 : 4 0 : 7 4 : 7 1 : 4 0 : 3 3 : 6 3 : 2 бул. 3 : 1 4 : 3 бул. 2 : 4 1 : 2 7 : 2 1 : 0 бул. 2 0 3 0 0 9 33-54 12
    8. Нефтяник г.Лениногорск 1 : 10 0 : 7 1 : 9 1 : 2 3 : 6 2 : 3 бул. 2 : 4 3 : 9 1 : 8 0 : 4 7 : 4 7 : 5 2 : 7 0 : 1 бул. 2 0 0 2 0 10 30-79 8

2-й этап

  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Ракета г.Арск 11 : 1 5 : 1 10 : 0 14 : 0 6 : 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 46-2 15
    2. Челны-1 г.Набережные Челны 1 : 11 3 : 2 8 : 2 3 : 4 бул. 6 : 2 3 0 0 1 0 1 21-21 10
    3. Пестрецы с.Пестрецы 1 : 5 2 : 3 3 : 1 9 : 2 2 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 17-11 9
    4. Ак Буре г.Казань 0 : 10 2 : 8 1 : 3 4 : 3 бул. 2 : 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 9-24 5
    5. Черные Пантеры г.Чистополь 0 : 14 4 : 3 бул. 2 : 9 3 : 4 бул. 4 : 3 бул. 0 0 2 1 0 2 13-33 5
    6. Яшьлек г.Заинск 0 : 6 2 : 6 0 : 2 0 : 2 3 : 4 бул. 0 0 0 1 0 4 5-20 1