ПЕРВЕНСТВО РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН среди команд 2008 сезон (2020/2021)

1-й этап

  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Биектау с.Высокая гора 3 : 9 6 : 4 3 : 4 бул. 6 : 5 6 : 2 9 : 0 9 : 6 2 : 1 10 : 0 7 : 3 20 : 1 15 : 1 13 : 0 9 : 0 12 : 0 10 : 2 14 0 0 1 0 1 140-38 43
    2. Драконы г.Арск 9 : 3 4 : 6 3 : 6 8 : 5 9 : 3 9 : 4 10 : 5 5 : 6 9 : 4 9 : 5 11 : 2 11 : 5 15 : 5 11 : 7 9 : 2 10 : 0 13 0 0 0 0 3 142-68 39
    3. Ак Буре г.Казань 4 : 3 бул. 5 : 6 6 : 3 5 : 8 6 : 5 бул. 3 : 2 6 : 1 4 : 0 7 : 2 2 : 3 бул. 16 : 0 6 : 1 14 : 4 7 : 2 10 : 0 10 : 0 11 0 2 1 0 2 111-40 38
    4. Лидер г.Ульяновск 2 : 6 0 : 9 3 : 9 4 : 9 5 : 6 бул. 2 : 3 3 : 2 0 : 8 7 : 5 5 : 3 4 : 2 11 : 1 8 : 2 10 : 0 11 : 3 10 : 3 9 0 0 1 0 6 85-71 28
    5. Ак Барс г.Казань 6 : 9 1 : 2 5 : 10 6 : 5 1 : 6 0 : 4 2 : 3 8 : 0 2 : 3 5 : 1 10 : 0 9 : 3 7 : 0 8 : 0 8 : 1 7 : 0 9 0 0 0 0 7 85-47 27
    6. Стрела г.Казань 0 : 10 3 : 7 4 : 9 5 : 9 2 : 7 3 : 2 бул. 5 : 7 3 : 5 3 : 2 1 : 5 10 : 4 3 : 5 4 : 3 бул. 8 : 3 8 : 4 7 : 3 5 0 2 0 0 9 69-85 19
    7. Арктика г.Буинск 1 : 20 1 : 15 2 : 11 5 : 11 0 : 16 1 : 6 2 : 4 1 : 11 0 : 10 3 : 9 4 : 10 5 : 3 5 : 4 бул. 3 : 2 бул. 4 : 2 4 : 1 3 0 2 0 0 11 41-135 13
    8. Алтын Алка пгт.Апастово 0 : 13 0 : 9 5 : 15 7 : 11 4 : 14 2 : 7 2 : 8 0 : 10 0 : 7 0 : 8 3 : 4 бул. 3 : 8 4 : 5 бул. 2 : 3 бул. 3 : 4 3 : 2 1 0 0 3 0 12 38-128 6
    9. Тимерхан пгт.Богатые Сабы 0 : 12 2 : 10 2 : 9 0 : 10 0 : 10 0 : 10 3 : 11 3 : 10 1 : 8 0 : 7 4 : 8 3 : 7 2 : 4 1 : 4 4 : 3 2 : 3 1 0 0 0 0 15 27-126 3
  • Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П +/- О
    1. Олимп г.Кукмор 8 : 7 4 : 1 10 : 6 4 : 5 7 : 6 5 : 6 4 : 3 10 : 4 7 : 1 4 : 8 9 : 4 5 : 4 13 : 5 13 : 5 11 : 4 10 : 6 5 : 0 7 : 3 15 0 0 0 0 3 136-78 45
    2. Девон г.Бавлы 7 : 8 1 : 4 6 : 4 3 : 4 3 : 4 бул. 7 : 6 3 : 6 6 : 1 3 : 2 бул. 5 : 1 +:- 12 : 4 14 : 6 10 : 7 12 : 7 5 : 1 10 : 4 5 : 0 12 0 1 1 0 4 112-69 39
    3. Серебряные Волки г.Елабуга 6 : 10 5 : 4 4 : 6 4 : 3 6 : 5 бул. 3 : 2 4 : 5 6 : 4 2 : 4 5 : 3 +:- 7 : 6 7 : 10 8 : 14 5 : 4 6 : 5 7 : 3 8 : 3 11 0 1 0 0 6 93-91 35
    4. Айсберг г.Менделеевск 6 : 7 6 : 5 4 : 3 бул. 6 : 7 5 : 6 бул. 2 : 3 3 : 5 4 : 5 6 : 3 3 : 1 +:- 3 : 5 6 : 8 5 : 4 бул. 7 : 4 7 : 3 9 : 7 13 : 1 8 0 2 1 0 7 95-77 29
    5. Ледок г.Нурлат 3 : 4 4 : 10 6 : 3 1 : 6 5 : 4 4 : 6 5 : 3 5 : 4 2 : 1 бул. 4 : 5 бул. 4 : 5 бул. 5 : 9 3 : 9 10 : 2 5 : 2 4 : 7 7 : 2 8 : 3 8 0 1 2 0 7 85-85 28
    6. Челны г.Набережные Челны 1 : 7 8 : 4 2 : 3 бул. 1 : 5 4 : 2 3 : 5 3 : 6 1 : 3 1 : 2 бул. 5 : 4 бул. 4 : 7 3 : 0 7 : 4 4 : 8 5 : 4 8 : 6 4 : 3 4 : 2 8 0 1 2 0 7 68-75 28
    7. Арслан г.Бугульма 4 : 9 4 : 5 -:+ 4 : 12 -:+ 6 : 7 -:+ 5 : 3 5 : 4 бул. 9 : 5 7 : 4 0 : 3 11 : 6 9 : 7 -:+ 7 : 3 11 : 4 12 : 1 8 0 1 0 0 9 94-73 26
    8. Олимпия пгт.Камские Поляны 5 : 13 5 : 13 6 : 14 7 : 10 10 : 7 14 : 8 8 : 6 4 : 5 бул. 9 : 3 2 : 10 4 : 7 8 : 4 6 : 11 7 : 9 14 : 13 6 : 12 5 : 8 8 : 4 7 0 0 1 0 10 128-157 22
    9. Нефтяник г.Альметьевск 4 : 11 6 : 10 7 : 12 1 : 5 4 : 5 5 : 6 4 : 7 3 : 7 2 : 5 7 : 4 4 : 5 6 : 8 +:- 3 : 7 13 : 14 12 : 6 6 : 7 7 : 2 4 0 0 0 0 14 94-121 12
    10. Мензелинские Кречеты г.Мензелинск 0 : 5 3 : 7 4 : 10 0 : 5 3 : 7 3 : 8 7 : 9 1 : 13 2 : 7 3 : 8 3 : 4 2 : 4 4 : 11 1 : 12 8 : 5 4 : 8 7 : 6 2 : 7 2 0 0 0 0 16 57-136 6

Плей-офф

Полуфинал

Команды Счет
Девон 2008 (г.Бавлы) - Биектау 2008 (с.Высокая гора) 5 : 11
Олимп 2008 (г.Кукмор) - Драконы 2008 (г.Арск) 4 : 8

За 3-4 места

Команды Счет
Девон 2008 (г.Бавлы) - Олимп 2008 (г.Кукмор) 7 : 3

Финал

Команды Счет
Биектау 2008 (с.Высокая гора) - Драконы 2008 (г.Арск) 12 : 3